Monday, September 7, 2009


So here I sit...bored out of my mind. I really have nothing of importance to blog about. Lol. Just trying to cure my boredom. I don't think it is going to work. I am eating a tilapia and spinach salad..I am pretty sure I will be starving later. I am forcing myself to eat this because I am tired of being a fat ass...B is drinking slimfast these days and started working out again this morning. I am a paranoid/schizophrenic that he is going to lose a bunch of weight and wanna find someone else. Irrational right? Somedays I just wanna find some Xanax and chill...haha. So yeah I am still hungry and still bored. yay me

Design by Peachy Keen Design